Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Astros de Jalisco
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
0
0
Pre-match
Mineros De Zacatecas
1
1.37
X
-
2
2.75

Astros de Jalisco - Mineros De Zacatecas watch video streaming online ๐Ÿ“บ 20 October 2026

Watch live
Watch
Live stream - Basketball. LNBP. . Astros de Jalisco vs Mineros De Zacatecas. Watch free online broadcast of the match and follow the progress of the game live with the help of Leon's live stream in HD.
1
1.37
X
-
2
2.75
Bet now
TennisATP ChallengerChina, Guangzhou, Hard
1
Milic, Ognjen
Hara Friend, Jay Dylan
TennisATP ChallengerChina, Guangzhou, Hard, Doubles
1
Bayldon B / Fancutt T
Hsu J C E / Ilagan A
BasketballMexicoLNBP
1
Panteras de Aguascalientes
Lobos Plateados de la Buap
TennisWTAJapan, Osaka, Hard
3
Valentova, Tereza
Zhang, Shuai
Ann Li
Jones, Emerson
Liu, Claire
Linette, Magda

What time does the match "Astros de Jalisco" vs "Mineros De Zacatecas" start?

The match "Astros de Jalisco" vs "Mineros De Zacatecas" starts at 02:15 on 20 October 2026 (UTC).

Where can I see the online broadcast of the match "Astros de Jalisco" vs "Mineros De Zacatecas"?

The graphic online broadcast of the match "Astros de Jalisco" vs "Mineros De Zacatecas" will be available on https://leon.bet/blog at 02:15 on 20 October 2026 (UTC).

What is the live game score "Astros de Jalisco" and "Mineros De Zacatecas" today?

The results today match between "Astros de Jalisco" and "Mineros De Zacatecas" is 0:0 .
Bet now Astros de Jalisco โ€” Mineros De Zacatecas
Astros de Jalisco
LNBP
1
1.37
X
-
2
2.75
Bet amount
Mineros De Zacatecas
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now