Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Landshut Cannibals
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Starbulls Rosenheim
1
2.32
X
4.44
2
2.48

Landshut Cannibals - Starbulls Rosenheim watch video streaming online 📺 25 September 2026

Watch live
Watch
Live stream - Ice-Hockey. DEL 2. . Landshut Cannibals vs Starbulls Rosenheim. Watch free online stream of the event and follow the progress of the game live with the help of Leon's live stream in high definition.
1
2.32
X
4.44
2
2.48
Bet now
TennisATP ChallengerBuenos Aires, Doubles
1
Martinez T / Monferrer E
Dellien M / Zeballos F
Ice-HockeyEnglandElite League
1
Manchester Storm
Glasgow Clan
SoccerUruguayNacional Cup
1
CA Boston River
Centro Atlético Fénix
SoccerBrazilParaense League
1
ESMAC
Pedreira
SoccerEnglandLeague Cup, Women
1
Leicester City FC
London City Lionesses
BasketballInternationalFIBA Europe Cup
1
KB Peja
CS Dinamo Bucuresti

What time does the match "Landshut Cannibals" vs "Starbulls Rosenheim" start?

The match "Landshut Cannibals" vs "Starbulls Rosenheim" starts at 17:30 on 25 September 2026 (UTC).

Where can I watch the online broadcast of the match "Landshut Cannibals" vs "Starbulls Rosenheim"?

The graphic online broadcast of the match "Landshut Cannibals" vs "Starbulls Rosenheim" will be available on https://leon.bet/blog at 17:30 on 25 September 2026 (UTC).

What is the live game score "Landshut Cannibals" vs "Starbulls Rosenheim" 25 September 2026?

The results 25 September 2026 match between "Landshut Cannibals" and "Starbulls Rosenheim" is available on match page .
Bet now Landshut Cannibals — Starbulls Rosenheim
Landshut Cannibals
DEL 2
1
2.32
X
4.44
2
2.48
Bet amount
Starbulls Rosenheim
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now