Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
AL Qanater FC
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Levels Fc
1
3.26
X
3.1
2
2.12

AL Qanater FC - Levels Fc betting predictions, odds and match statistics for 25 September 2026

It’s hard not to notice 2nd Division continuing to command the attention of football fans throughout the land, and an fascinating duel is set to take shape ⚽.

Anticipation builds for AL Qanater FC hosting Levels Fc in a fixture full of tension on ⏱️ .

Supporters who can’t attend can see the fixture live on numerous streaming services, making sure no one forgets this exciting contest.

Nobody can hide their excitement for the AL Qanater FC and Levels Fc managers unfold their plans for the anticipated fixture.

If AL Qanater FC can seize the initiative early, they could gain the upper hand.

For Levels Fc, their midfield and defence deal with a busier game than usual, which may cause a couple of cards being handed out.

The match offers a chance for AL Qanater FC to reaffirm their grit, but matching an red-hot Levels Fc on will be a tricky challenge ⚽.

Betting odds

Are you planning to bet on the upcoming event between AL Qanater FC x Levels Fc?

The probability of AL Qanater FC winning, according to odds experts, is 3.26.

Levels Fc has a 2.12 the chance of winning the game according to the odds.

The possibility of a draw is suggested at 3.1.
1
3.26
X
3.1
2
2.12
Bet now

Will "AL Qanater FC" outbattle "Levels Fc"?

"AL Qanater FC" has a low chance of gaining the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Levels Fc" break "AL Qanater FC"?

"Levels Fc" has a average chance of succeeding in this game. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "AL Qanater FC" – "Levels Fc"

The odds on "AL Qanater FC" winning are 3.26, the odds on "Levels Fc" winning are 2.12, and the odds of a draw are 3.1.

What are the odds on "AL Qanater FC" winning?

In the game "AL Qanater FC" vs "Levels Fc", which will take place on 25 September 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "AL Qanater FC" winning: 3.26.

What are the odds on "Levels Fc" winning?

In the game "Levels Fc" vs "AL Qanater FC", which will take place on 25 September 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Levels Fc" winning: 2.12 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "AL Qanater FC" vs "Levels Fc ?

The odds of a draw in the match "AL Qanater FC" vs "Levels Fc", which will take place on 25 September 2026, are currently equal to 3.1.
Bet now AL Qanater FC — Levels Fc
AL Qanater FC
2nd Division
1
3.26
X
3.1
2
2.12
Bet amount
Levels Fc
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go AL Qanater FC!✊
AL Qanater FC is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Levels Fc all the way!📣
Go for it Levels Fc!
You're losers AL Qanater FC 😝
Levels Fc sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for AL Qanater FC
I'm rooting for Levels Fc
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Ernesto
Yesterday 23:23
Levels Fc too predictable in our attacking style. We need to mix it up and keep our opponents guessing
Duane
Yesterday 21:50
We need everyone to be playing their best.
Hugh
Yesterday 19:41
AL Qanater FC didn't seem to be playing their best game. What do you think went wrong?