Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Almaz Antey U19
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
CSKA Moscow U19
1
8
X
5.5
2
1.33

Almaz Antey U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 betting predictions and match preview for 28 August 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

There’s a certain buzz surrounding Youth League A continuing to capture the curiosity of football followers across the land, and an compelling encounter is set to unfold ⚽.

All eyes will be on Almaz Antey U19 taking on CSKA Moscow U19 in a fixture full of expectation on ⏱️ .

Those watching from afar can watch the game live on several streaming services, guaranteeing no one overlooks this engaging fixture.

It’s fascinating to see the Almaz Antey U19 and CSKA Moscow U19 managers show their approaches for the anticipated fixture.

If the first goal comes from Almaz Antey U19, they could take control.

On the other side, their midfield and defence handle a busier match than usual, which might cause a handful of cards being issued.

The match offers a chance for Almaz Antey U19 to reaffirm their fighting spirit, but matching an red-hot CSKA Moscow U19 on will be a tricky challenge ⚽.

Match odds

The betting strategists have analyzed the upcoming clash between Almaz Antey U19 x CSKA Moscow U19 and unleash their odds on the possible results of the event to be played on .

The probability of Almaz Antey U19 winning, according to Leon strategists, is 8.

CSKA Moscow U19 has a 1.33 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 5.5.
1
8
X
5.5
2
1.33
Bet now
CSKA Moscow U19
56
Egor Shapovalov
F
84
Khasan Tashaev
M
-
Grigory Andreevich·Lobanov
M
-
Victor Hakovich·Le
M
-
Sergey Konstantinovich·Kochetkov
D
-
Egor Yurievich·Truntaev
D
-
Malik Ruslanovich·Munaev
M
-
Mikhail Mikhailovich·Gainov
F
87
Sergey·Vasiliev
D
59
Danila·Prokopiev
M
54
Alexander·Demin
D
-
Rustam·Zagidullin
D
57
German·Utkin
D
76
Nikita·Savin
M
97
Maksim·Zhukov
D
64
Nikolay·Abdulkin
M
55
Rostislav·Polyakov
D
61
roman chenchikov
M
-
Danila Bokov
G
-
maksim sidelnikov
F

Will "Almaz Antey U19" defeat "CSKA Moscow U19"?

"Almaz Antey U19" has a very low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "CSKA Moscow U19" outmuscle "Almaz Antey U19"?

"CSKA Moscow U19" has a high chance to succeed. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "Almaz Antey U19" participated

Fakel U19 – (Draw 2:2), Dinamo Moscow U21 – (Win 4:3), Nizhny Novgorod U19 – (Loss 3:4), Akron U21 – (Draw 3:3), Lokomotiv U21 – (Win 2:1)

Recent matches in which the team "CSKA Moscow U19" participated

Lokomotiv U21 – (Win 3:2), Spartak U21 – (Win 0:2), Dinamo Makhachkala – (Win 4:0), Rubin U21 – (Win 3:1), Ural U21 – (Win 4:1)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "Almaz Antey U19" – "CSKA Moscow U19"

The odds on "Almaz Antey U19" winning are 8, the odds on "CSKA Moscow U19" winning are 1.33, and the odds of a draw are 5.5.

What are the odds on "Almaz Antey U19" winning?

In the game "Almaz Antey U19" vs "CSKA Moscow U19", which will take place on 28 August 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Almaz Antey U19" winning: 8.

What are the odds on "CSKA Moscow U19" winning?

In the game "CSKA Moscow U19" vs "Almaz Antey U19", which will take place on 28 August 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "CSKA Moscow U19" winning: 1.33 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "Almaz Antey U19" vs "CSKA Moscow U19 ?

The odds of a draw in the match "Almaz Antey U19" vs "CSKA Moscow U19", which will take place on 28 August 2026, are currently equal to 5.5.
Bet now Almaz Antey U19 — CSKA Moscow U19
Almaz Antey U19
Youth League A
1
8
X
5.5
2
1.33
Bet amount
CSKA Moscow U19
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Almaz Antey U19!✊
Almaz Antey U19 is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for CSKA Moscow U19 all the way!📣
Go for it CSKA Moscow U19!
You're losers Almaz Antey U19 😝
CSKA Moscow U19 sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Almaz Antey U19
I'm rooting for CSKA Moscow U19
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)