Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
AS Kasserine
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
1
2.25
X
3.04
2
3.06

AS Kasserine - Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise predictions, tips and statistics for 19 October 2026

Itโ€™s hard not to notice 2nd League continuing to grasp the curiosity of football supporters over the nation, and an bewitching derby is set to evolve โšฝ.

Fans can already feel the tension as AS Kasserine facing Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise in a fixture full of expectation on โฑ๏ธ .

Supporters who canโ€™t attend can see the contest live on various streaming services, guaranteeing no one forgets this thrilling contest.

Curiosity is high as the AS Kasserine and Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise managers execute their approaches for the anticipated game.

If the first goal comes from AS Kasserine, they could set the tone.

Meanwhile, their midfield and defence face a busier match than usual, which might lead to a few of cards being handed out.

The match offers a chance for AS Kasserine to demonstrate their grit, but matching an inspired Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise on will be a formidable challenge โšฝ.

Betting odds

The odds experts have evaluated the upcoming clash between AS Kasserine vs Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise and released their numbers on the possible results of the match to be played on .

The probability of AS Kasserine winning, according to Leon experts, is 2.25.

Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise has a 3.06 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 3.04.
1
2.25
X
3.04
2
3.06
Bet now

Will "AS Kasserine" beat "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise"?

"AS Kasserine" has a average chance of winning the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise" outmuscle "AS Kasserine"?

"Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise" has a low chance to win. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "AS Kasserine" โ€“ "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise"

The odds on "AS Kasserine" winning are 2.25, the odds on "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise" winning are 3.06, and the odds of a draw are 3.04.

What are the odds on "AS Kasserine" winning?

In the game "AS Kasserine" vs "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise", which will take place on 19 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "AS Kasserine" winning: 2.25.

What are the odds on "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise" winning?

In the game "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise" vs "AS Kasserine", which will take place on 19 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise" winning: 3.06 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "AS Kasserine" vs "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise ?

The odds of a draw in the match "AS Kasserine" vs "Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise", which will take place on 19 October 2026, are currently equal to 3.04.
Bet now AS Kasserine โ€” Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
AS Kasserine
2nd League
1
2.25
X
3.04
2
3.06
Bet amount
Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go AS Kasserine!โœŠ
AS Kasserine is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise!
You're losers AS Kasserine ๐Ÿ˜
Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for AS Kasserine
I'm rooting for Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Eddy
Today 18:46
What happened out there today?