Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
CD Illescas
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
CD Huracan de Balazote
1
1.4
X
4.2
2
7.2

CD Illescas - CD Huracan de Balazote predictions, statistics and betting tips for 25 October 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

At first glance, this fixture has a subtle tension before CD Illescas and CD Huracan de Balazote even touch the ball โšฝ. You immediately sense that this encounter in 3rd Division RFEF ๐Ÿ† carries more layers than the scoreline might suggest.

CD Illescas Momentum Check โฐ

Observing CD Illescas over recent fixtures ๐Ÿ“†, there are flashes of structure, though rhythm can drift.

Thereโ€™s intent behind certain passages, and continuity is fragile.

CD Huracan de Balazote Pre-Match Overview โณ

Turning to CD Huracan de Balazote ahead of ๐Ÿ“… , some passages appear balanced, while others seem hesitant.

Sequences hint at approach, while execution can drift.

Tactical Outlook ๐Ÿ…

A key storyline is how both teams will try to assert themselves without slipping into familiar habits.

Will CD Illescas take first initiative, or adapt as play unfolds?

CD Huracan de Balazote will need to establish control early, a point to note.

Pre-Match Observations โฐ

Under the surface, the match may hinge on single decisive moments.

Each side carries unknowns, yet each can change the story with one decisive move.

What to Watch โฐ

If a slight differential exists, it may be the one that navigates early sequences smoothly.

Looking toward ๐Ÿ“… , these nuances could shape how the match unfolds.

Match odds

Are you planning to bet on the upcoming match between CD Illescas and CD Huracan de Balazote?

The chance of CD Illescas winning, according to odds experts, is 1.4.

CD Huracan de Balazote has a 7.2 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The chance of a draw is provided at 4.2.
1
1.4
X
4.2
2
7.2
Bet now

Will "CD Illescas" beat "CD Huracan de Balazote"?

"CD Illescas" has a high chance of succeeding in this game. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "CD Huracan de Balazote" outbattle "CD Illescas"?

"CD Huracan de Balazote" has a very low chance of winning the victory. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "CD Illescas" participated

Villacanas โ€“ (Loss 4:3), CF La Solana โ€“ (Win 1:0), CD Noblejas โ€“ (Win 1:2), Villarrubia โ€“ (Win 2:0), Quintanar Del Rey โ€“ (Draw 2:2)

Recent matches in which the team "CD Huracan de Balazote" participated

CP Villarrobledo โ€“ (Draw 1:1), Toledo โ€“ (Loss 3:1), San Clemente โ€“ (Loss 3:5), UD Almansa โ€“ (Loss 3:1), Manchego Ciudad Real โ€“ (Loss 0:1)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "CD Illescas" โ€“ "CD Huracan de Balazote"

The odds on "CD Illescas" winning are 1.4, the odds on "CD Huracan de Balazote" winning are 7.2, and the odds of a draw are 4.2.

What are the odds on "CD Illescas" winning?

In the game "CD Illescas" vs "CD Huracan de Balazote", which will take place on 25 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "CD Illescas" winning: 1.4.

What are the odds on "CD Huracan de Balazote" winning?

In the game "CD Huracan de Balazote" vs "CD Illescas", which will take place on 25 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "CD Huracan de Balazote" winning: 7.2 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "CD Illescas" vs "CD Huracan de Balazote ?

The odds of a draw in the match "CD Illescas" vs "CD Huracan de Balazote", which will take place on 25 October 2026, are currently equal to 4.2.
Bet now CD Illescas โ€” CD Huracan de Balazote
CD Illescas
3rd Division RFEF
1
1.4
X
4.2
2
7.2
Bet amount
CD Huracan de Balazote
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go CD Illescas!โœŠ
CD Illescas is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for CD Huracan de Balazote all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it CD Huracan de Balazote!
You're losers CD Illescas ๐Ÿ˜
CD Huracan de Balazote sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for CD Illescas
I'm rooting for CD Huracan de Balazote
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)