Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
CD Tenerife 3
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
2
1
2nd half
2:0; 0:1
Santa Brígida
Bet now

CD Tenerife 3 - Santa Brígida predictions, tips and statistics for 21 October 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

Matchday plans are taking shape as CD Tenerife 3 gets ready to face Santa Brígida in 3rd Division RFEF, a meeting that should draw real attention. Kick-off arrives on at .

Across Spain, fixtures of this kind tend to generate steady interest.

Tactical organisation could shape the outcome as both sides prepare their approach. Who settles into the contest more quickly? Both camps will have spent the build-up refining their plans once the whistle blows.

Santa Brígida
13
Fermin Aleman Marrero
G
12
Pedro Aleman
D
14
Santiago Dominguez
F
15
Facundo Nicolas Perez Trinchera
M
16
Pedro Perez Gonzalez
M
1
Pablo Jesus Cubas Afonso
G
2
Angel Sanchez Martel
D
4
Elvis Roberto Suarez Perdomo
D
5
Sergio Perez
M
7
Pablo Alvarez
F
8
Juan M Perez Santos
M
9
Francisco Javier Trujillo Rodriguez
F
10
Guillermo Octavio
M
11
Alvaro Rodriguez
F
-
Ione Jesus Puga Doreste
G
-
Leandro Rafael Sosa Rocha
D
-
Aythami Medina Tavio
D
-
Calem Alvarez Sosa
D
-
Kevin Padilla Gonzalez
M
-
Hector Umpierrez Suarez
F
-
Fabio
M
-
Gabri
D
-
Leto
D

Will "CD Tenerife 3" defeat "Santa Brígida"?

"CD Tenerife 3" has a very low chance of beating the game. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Santa Brígida" outmuscle "CD Tenerife 3"?

"Santa Brígida" has a very low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "CD Tenerife 3" participated

San Bartolome CF – (Win 2:4), Villaverde Norte – (Win 4:1), San Miguel – (Loss 2:0), AD Anaza – (Win 3:2), Panaderia Pulido – (Draw 3:3)

Recent matches in which the team "Santa Brígida" participated

UD San Fernando – (Loss 4:0), Las Palmas C – (Draw 1:1), San Bartolome CF – (Draw 1:1), Villaverde Norte – (Win 2:0), San Miguel – (Loss 3:1)
Bet now CD Tenerife 3 — Santa Brígida
CD Tenerife 3
3rd Division RFEF
Santa Brígida
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go CD Tenerife 3!✊
CD Tenerife 3 is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Santa Brígida all the way!📣
Go for it Santa Brígida!
You're losers CD Tenerife 3 😝
Santa Brígida sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for CD Tenerife 3
I'm rooting for Santa Brígida
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Javier
Yesterday 23:25
I'm so proud to support Santa Brígida!
Deshawn
Yesterday 21:05
I'm not sure what to expect from this game, but I think it's going to be a low-scoring affair. I'm predicting a 1-0 win for Santa Brígida.
Emil
Yesterday 19:15
Big game today for more than one reason