Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
FC Strogino-M
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Rotor Volgograd II
1
2.05
X
3.3
2
3.72

FC Strogino-M - Rotor Volgograd II betting predictions and match statistics for 25 October 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

Matchday plans are taking shape as FC Strogino-M gets ready to face Rotor Volgograd II in Leon 2nd League B, Group 3, a meeting that should draw real attention. The match gets underway on at .

Across Russia, fixtures of this kind tend to generate steady interest.

Tactical organisation could shape the outcome as both sides prepare their approach. Which team will dictate the early tempo? Both sides will arrive with a clear plan in mind once the whistle blows.

Game odds

The betting experts have assessed the upcoming derby between FC Strogino-M x Rotor Volgograd II and released their numbers on the possible results of the match to be played on .

The probability of FC Strogino-M winning, according to Leon analysts, is 2.05.

Rotor Volgograd II has a 3.72 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 3.3.
1
2.05
X
3.3
2
3.72
Bet now
FC Strogino-M
1
fedor starostin
G
97
andrey alekseenkov
M
4
denisovic serafim chekhlov
M
11
sergey guzyuk
F
7
ramil khuranov
M
19
Kirill Krol
F
12
ilya voronov
G
17
albert solovjev
D
34
emil ganeev
M
31
denis dragan
G
13
vadim solovjev
D
79
konstantin shoronov
F
8
vladislav saushkin
M
3
Aleksey muldarov
D
Rotor Volgograd II
17
Sergey Sokolov
D
14
Artur·Madvedev
D
71
Viktor·Zherebyatinkov
M
35
Aleksandr ponomarev
G
59
Yaroslav Sherbin
F
62
Smolyakov·Mikhail
D
71
Dmitriy Weber
M
76
Gosinkeev Vladimir·Borisovich
M
79
Mikhailov Dmitry·Igorevich
M
75
Andreev Mikhail·Sergeevich
D
89
Bolotin Sergey·Alenovich
M
58
Vasiliy tuzhlov
G
94
Aleksandr·Sorokin
D
78
Nikita·Popov
M
69
Aleksandr biryukov
F
60
Dmitriy·Ponomarchuk
F
83
Dmitri Zornikov
M

Will "FC Strogino-M" outmuscle "Rotor Volgograd II"?

"FC Strogino-M" has a average chance of beating the game. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Rotor Volgograd II" outmuscle "FC Strogino-M"?

"Rotor Volgograd II" has a low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "FC Strogino-M" participated

Kvant Obninsk – (Win 1:3), Salyut Belgorod – (Loss 1:6), FK Oryol – (Loss 1:0), Rodina Moskva III – (Loss 2:5), Metallurg Lipetsk – (Loss 1:0)

Recent matches in which the team "Rotor Volgograd II" participated

Ska-khabarovsk 2 – (Win 2:0), Saransk – (Draw 0:0), Spartak Tambov – (Loss 0:1), Avangard – (Draw 1:1), Volna Nizhegorodskaya – (Loss 0:2)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "FC Strogino-M" – "Rotor Volgograd II"

The odds on "FC Strogino-M" winning are 2.05, the odds on "Rotor Volgograd II" winning are 3.72, and the odds of a draw are 3.3.

What are the odds on "FC Strogino-M" winning?

In the game "FC Strogino-M" vs "Rotor Volgograd II", which will take place on 25 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "FC Strogino-M" winning: 2.05.

What are the odds on "Rotor Volgograd II" winning?

In the game "Rotor Volgograd II" vs "FC Strogino-M", which will take place on 25 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Rotor Volgograd II" winning: 3.72 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "FC Strogino-M" vs "Rotor Volgograd II ?

The odds of a draw in the match "FC Strogino-M" vs "Rotor Volgograd II", which will take place on 25 October 2026, are currently equal to 3.3.
Bet now FC Strogino-M — Rotor Volgograd II
FC Strogino-M
Leon 2nd League B, Group 3
1
2.05
X
3.3
2
3.72
Bet amount
Rotor Volgograd II
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go FC Strogino-M!✊
FC Strogino-M is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Rotor Volgograd II all the way!📣
Go for it Rotor Volgograd II!
You're losers FC Strogino-M 😝
Rotor Volgograd II sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for FC Strogino-M
I'm rooting for Rotor Volgograd II
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)