Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
FK Mornar
Finished
0
0
OFK Petrovac

FK Mornar - OFK Petrovac predictions, tips and statistics for 1 July 2026

You can already sense Club Friendlies (2x45 min. or 2x40 min.) rolling on to grasp the curiosity of football lovers around the nation, and an bewitching encounter is set to take shape ⚽.

It’s impossible to ignore FK Mornar meeting OFK Petrovac in a fixture buzzing with narratives on ⏱️ .

Fans unable to be present can follow the match live on numerous streaming services, ensuring no one loses out on this exciting match.

Curiosity is high as the FK Mornar and OFK Petrovac managers reveal their strategies for the next match.

If FK Mornar can seize the initiative early, they might set the tone.

For OFK Petrovac, their midfield and defence deal with a busier contest than usual, which may lead to a few of bookings being handed out.

The fixture also presents a chance for FK Mornar to reaffirm their grit, but matching an inspired OFK Petrovac on will be a tricky challenge ⚽.
FK Mornar
97
Ermin Seratlić
M
4
Andrija Kaluđeriović
M
12
Stefan Dimic
G
32
velimir ljutica
D
18
Darko Zorić
F
22
Luka Raicevic
M
10
kotaro kishi
M
8
marko djurisic
M
17
Nikola Vujosevic
D
23
Balsa Dubljevic
M
15
Jovan Baošić
D
13
Vasilije stojanovic
G
8
Marko Đurišić
M
21
Demir Skrijelj
F
16
Filip Mitrović
D
9
Balsa·Sekulic
F
35
Milos Nisavic
F
19
Petar Anicic
F
7
Stefan Denković
F
21
Matija·Rovcanin
F
33
Nikola Stijepović
D
25
Ilija Martinovic
D
97
Nikola Vujnovic
F
24
Benjamin krijestarac
G
OFK Petrovac
77
Marko·Simun
M
7
Nikola Savovic
M
21
nemanja carevic
M
33
Dusan Bigovic
D
13
Marko franeta
D
25
Marko Kazic
G
10
Adnan Basic
F
8
Danilo Bakić
M
4
Rajko Pajovic
M
-
Momcilo·Popovic
F
11
Luka Radovic
M
29
danilo pesukic
D
-
Santigie Yusuf·Sesay
F
32
Diego Facundo·Castaneda
M
70
Nikola Baukovic
M
5
Aleksandar Kapisoda
D
17
Savo·Arambasic
F
98
Vladan Kordic
F
44
Ranko Krgovic
D
1
Suad Licina
G
22
Dragan Grivic
M
-
Vuk matejic
D
23
Zaim Divanovic
M
11
Nemanja Belakovic
F
19
Janko vukicevic
D

Will "FK Mornar" defeat "OFK Petrovac"?

"FK Mornar" has a average chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "OFK Petrovac" break "FK Mornar"?

"OFK Petrovac" has a low chance of succeeding in this game. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "FK Mornar" participated

Zemun – (Win 1:2), Sutjeska Niksic – (Win 1:0), Decic Tuzi – (Win 0:1), Jezero Plav – (Win 0:2), OFK Petrovac – (Draw 1:1)

Recent matches in which the team "OFK Petrovac" participated

Af Elbasani – (Loss 2:1), Macva Sabac – (Draw 0:0), Mladost Lucani – (Loss 1:0), Buducnost – (Draw 1:1), Mornar Bar – (Draw 1:1)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "FK Mornar" – "OFK Petrovac"

The odds on "FK Mornar" winning are 2.36, the odds on "OFK Petrovac" winning are 2.74, and the odds of a draw are 3.33.

What are the odds on "FK Mornar" winning?

In the game "FK Mornar" vs "OFK Petrovac", which will take place on 1 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "FK Mornar" winning: 2.36.

What are the odds on "OFK Petrovac" winning?

In the game "OFK Petrovac" vs "FK Mornar", which will take place on 1 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "OFK Petrovac" winning: 2.74 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "FK Mornar" vs "OFK Petrovac ?

The odds of a draw in the match "FK Mornar" vs "OFK Petrovac", which will take place on 1 July 2026, are currently equal to 3.33.
Quick phrases
Go FK Mornar!✊
FK Mornar is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for OFK Petrovac all the way!📣
Go for it OFK Petrovac!
You're losers FK Mornar 😝
OFK Petrovac sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for FK Mornar
I'm rooting for OFK Petrovac
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Emory
Today 19:18
FK Mornar cannot afford a profligate forward line missing guilt edge chances, lack of control in midfield and/or errors at the back against any team.
Edmundo
Today 18:47
FK Mornar defense needs some serious work.