Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
1
8.7
X
6.4
2
1.22

Hapoel Rishon Letzion - Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 betting predictions and match preview for 20 October 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

Excitement is palpable as Hapoel Rishon Letzion get ready to face Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 in a riveting encounter in the Premier League U19. With the fixture scheduled for , followers of the game from every corner of the planet are speculating about what might unfold on the pitch. Already, narratives are forming — player duels that could define the league.

From their last fixtures, Hapoel Rishon Letzion have shown flashes of quality, yet form has been uneven. Meanwhile, Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 are looking for stability, with brief spells of dominance followed by phases of hesitation.

Reflecting on past clashes, both teams bring strengths and vulnerabilities, making this fixture a match of fine margins. Fans can expect a contest full of tactical intrigue.

Momentum is fragile for both Hapoel Rishon Letzion and Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19, with defensive lapses and attacking flashes. Yet, there are signs of promise suggesting that either side can make decisive moves during the game.

When all is said, the Hapoel Rishon Letzion versus Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 coming is a compelling match. With pace, pressure, and creativity on display, supporters are in for an unforgettable showdown.

Game odds

The odds strategists have assessed the upcoming match between Hapoel Rishon Letzion vs Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 and released their numbers on the possible outcomes of the match to be played on .

The probability of Hapoel Rishon Letzion winning, according to Leon analysts, is 8.7.

Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 has a 1.22 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 6.4.
1
8.7
X
6.4
2
1.22
Bet now
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
22
Erez Ben Adi
G
44
Jonathan David
G
3
Peter Hanna Elias
D
2
Asaf Sela
D
39
Nimrod Ratner
D
14
Alon Avrham Dery
M
18
Gal Kataby
F
18
Nadav Moseinko
D
34
Roei Mordechay
F
25
Binyamin·Zaga
F
9
Sapir·Razon
F
14
Sainey·Colley
M
16
Sahar·Sheto
M
5
Dan·Safronubitz
D
9
Omer David·Dahan
F
3
Adir waheb
D
6
Loay Shaban
M
33
Glenn·Alvin
G

Will "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" defeat "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19"?

"Hapoel Rishon Letzion" has a very low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" beat "Hapoel Rishon Letzion"?

"Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" has a very high chance of winning. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" participated

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 – (Win 1:7), Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 – (Draw 1:1), Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 – (Draw 2:2), FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod U19 – (Win 5:1), Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 – (Loss 7:0)

Recent matches in which the team "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" participated

Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 – (Win 0:3), Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 – (Win 5:0), Hapoel Hadera U19 – (Win 3:1), Hapoel Haifa U19 – (Win 1:2), Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 – (Win 0:7)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" – "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19"

The odds on "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" winning are 8.7, the odds on "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" winning are 1.22, and the odds of a draw are 6.4.

What are the odds on "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" winning?

In the game "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" vs "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19", which will take place on 20 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" winning: 8.7.

What are the odds on "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" winning?

In the game "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" vs "Hapoel Rishon Letzion", which will take place on 20 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19" winning: 1.22 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" vs "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 ?

The odds of a draw in the match "Hapoel Rishon Letzion" vs "Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19", which will take place on 20 October 2026, are currently equal to 6.4.
Bet now Hapoel Rishon Letzion — Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Premier League U19
1
8.7
X
6.4
2
1.22
Bet amount
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Hapoel Rishon Letzion!✊
Hapoel Rishon Letzion is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 all the way!📣
Go for it Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19!
You're losers Hapoel Rishon Letzion 😝
Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Hapoel Rishon Letzion
I'm rooting for Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)