Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Lonestar Sc
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Laredo Heat
1
2.99
X
4.01
2
1.94

Lonestar Sc - Laredo Heat predictions, statistics and betting tips for 3 July 2026

You can already sense USL, League Two continuing to hold the curiosity of football fans around the land, and an intriguing encounter is set to come alive โšฝ.

All eyes will be on Lonestar Sc facing Laredo Heat in a fixture charged with storylines on โฑ๏ธ .

Followers not at the stadium can catch the contest live on multiple streaming services, so that no one misses this thrilling match.

All attention is on the Lonestar Sc and Laredo Heat managers unfold their tactics for the upcoming game.

If Lonestar Sc get ahead quickly, they could take control.

For Laredo Heat, their midfield and defence face a busier fixture than usual, which may lead to a few of cards being issued.

Thereโ€™s an opportunity a chance for Lonestar Sc to demonstrate their resilience, but beating an strong Laredo Heat on will be a daunting challenge โšฝ.

Betting odds

Are you planning to bet on the upcoming event between Lonestar Sc x Laredo Heat?

The chance of Lonestar Sc winning, according to odds experts, is 2.99.

Laredo Heat has a 1.94 the possibility of winning the game according to the odds.

The chance of a draw is suggested at 4.01.
1
2.99
X
4.01
2
1.94
Bet now

Will "Lonestar Sc" outbattle "Laredo Heat"?

"Lonestar Sc" has a low chance to win. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Laredo Heat" defeat "Lonestar Sc"?

"Laredo Heat" has a average chance to succeed. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "Lonestar Sc" participated

Hill Country Lobos โ€“ (Win 3:5), Houston FC โ€“ (Win 2:1), San Antonio FC B โ€“ (Draw 1:1), Twin City Toucans โ€“ (Win 1:2), Houston Sur โ€“ (Win 2:1)

Recent matches in which the team "Laredo Heat" participated

AHFC Royals โ€“ (Win 1:0), Hill Country Lobos โ€“ (Win 0:5), Twin City Toucans โ€“ (Win 3:0), Lonestar โ€“ (Draw 1:1), Houston Sur โ€“ (Win 3:0)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "Lonestar Sc" โ€“ "Laredo Heat"

The odds on "Lonestar Sc" winning are 2.99, the odds on "Laredo Heat" winning are 1.94, and the odds of a draw are 4.01.

What are the odds on "Lonestar Sc" winning?

In the game "Lonestar Sc" vs "Laredo Heat", which will take place on 3 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Lonestar Sc" winning: 2.99.

What are the odds on "Laredo Heat" winning?

In the game "Laredo Heat" vs "Lonestar Sc", which will take place on 3 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Laredo Heat" winning: 1.94 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "Lonestar Sc" vs "Laredo Heat ?

The odds of a draw in the match "Lonestar Sc" vs "Laredo Heat", which will take place on 3 July 2026, are currently equal to 4.01.
Bet now Lonestar Sc โ€” Laredo Heat
Lonestar Sc
USL, League Two
1
2.99
X
4.01
2
1.94
Bet amount
Laredo Heat
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Lonestar Sc!โœŠ
Lonestar Sc is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Laredo Heat all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it Laredo Heat!
You're losers Lonestar Sc ๐Ÿ˜
Laredo Heat sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for Lonestar Sc
I'm rooting for Laredo Heat
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)