Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Naft Masjed Soleyman
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
1
1
Saipa Karaj FC
1
2.76
X
2.79
2
2.64

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa Karaj FC predictions, tips and statistics for 19 October 2026

Attention is turning to this fixture as Naft Masjed Soleyman gets set to take on Saipa Karaj FC in 1st League. Both sides will want to start on the front foot, with kick-off set for at .

In Iran, this fixture will be followed closely by local fans.

Possession may well dictate the tempo as both teams look to impose their approach. Who will adapt quicker once the game is underway? Fans will be watching closely to see how the game unfolds in the hours before kick-off.

Betting odds

The betting strategists have assessed the upcoming game between Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Saipa Karaj FC and unleash their numbers on the possible results of the match to be played on .

The probability of Naft Masjed Soleyman winning, according to Leon analysts, is 2.76.

Saipa Karaj FC has a 2.64 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 2.79.
1
2.76
X
2.79
2
2.64
Bet now
Naft Masjed Soleyman
22
Aria Sadeghi
G
66
Saeed Karim
D
88
Arman Ghasemi
D
7
Sadegh Sadeghi
D
8
Hossein Doustdar
F
14
Meysam Naghizadeh
M
16
Saeid Ahani
M
30
Farzin Kahsafar
M
-
Hossein·Goudarzi
D
9
Karimi·Farid
F
12
Aria·Sadeghi
G
23
Mehdi·Tahmasebi
M
-
Ali Davaran
F
-
Sina·Abdollahi
D
-
Kianoush Mirzaei
M
-
Mojtaba Mamashli
D
-
Mehdi Khalaj
F
-
Sina Zamehran
M
-
behrouz barani
F
-
Mohammadreza·Shirzadi
D
-
H. Pakdel
F
-
Amirhossein Farokhi
F
-
Mehdi Jenadeleh
M
Saipa Karaj FC
39
Meysam Hosseinpour
G
29
Seyed Peyman Miri
F
66
Amir Zoleikani
M
12
Danial·Gholaminejad
G
15
Aref·Mohammadalipour
D
19
Mohammadhossein·Babagoli
M
92
Navid·Hosseinzadeh
D
56
Mohsen·Shamlou
M
88
Mehdi·Bayat
F
1
Nima Alipour
G
30
Mehdi Karbalaei
D
13
Majid Ghashghaei
D
21
Amirhossein Yahyazadeh
F
9
Peyman Salmani
F
-
Mohammad Sattari
D
-
Farshad Asadi
M
-
Mohammadreza Khaledabadi
G
-
Alireza Arjmandian
F
-
Hossein Ranjbar
F
-
Amirhossein Mousazadeh
M

Will "Naft Masjed Soleyman" outbattle "Saipa Karaj FC"?

"Naft Masjed Soleyman" has a low chance to succeed. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Saipa Karaj FC" break "Naft Masjed Soleyman"?

"Saipa Karaj FC" has a average chance of having the victory. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "Naft Masjed Soleyman" participated

Foolad Natanz FC – (Draw 1:1), Fard Alborz – (Win 1:0), Pars Jonoubi Jam – (Loss 3:2), Palayesh Naft Bandar Abbas FC – (Loss 0:1), Ario Eslamshahr – (Win 0:3)

Recent matches in which the team "Saipa Karaj FC" participated

Shenavarsazi Qeshm – (Loss 0:1), Shahin Bandar Ameri – (Loss 2:0), Niroye Zamini Tehran – (Win 2:1), Sanat Mes Kerman – (Win 0:1), Mes Sungun Varzaghan – (Win 2:0)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "Naft Masjed Soleyman" – "Saipa Karaj FC"

The odds on "Naft Masjed Soleyman" winning are 2.76, the odds on "Saipa Karaj FC" winning are 2.64, and the odds of a draw are 2.79.

What are the odds on "Naft Masjed Soleyman" winning?

In the game "Naft Masjed Soleyman" vs "Saipa Karaj FC", which will take place on 19 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Naft Masjed Soleyman" winning: 2.76.

What are the odds on "Saipa Karaj FC" winning?

In the game "Saipa Karaj FC" vs "Naft Masjed Soleyman", which will take place on 19 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Saipa Karaj FC" winning: 2.64 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "Naft Masjed Soleyman" vs "Saipa Karaj FC ?

The odds of a draw in the match "Naft Masjed Soleyman" vs "Saipa Karaj FC", which will take place on 19 October 2026, are currently equal to 2.79.
Bet now Naft Masjed Soleyman — Saipa Karaj FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1st League
1
2.76
X
2.79
2
2.64
Bet amount
Saipa Karaj FC
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Naft Masjed Soleyman!✊
Naft Masjed Soleyman is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Saipa Karaj FC all the way!📣
Go for it Saipa Karaj FC!
You're losers Naft Masjed Soleyman 😝
Saipa Karaj FC sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Naft Masjed Soleyman
I'm rooting for Saipa Karaj FC
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Branden
Today 18:08
I'm a bit worried about this game, but I'm still hopeful. I think it's going to be a draw, 1-1!!!!
Abraham
Today 07:25
Naft Masjed Soleyman cannot afford a profligate forward line missing guilt edge chances, lack of control in midfield and/or errors at the back against any team.
Gerard
Today 05:25
Naft Masjed Soleyman defense needs some serious work.