Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
NK Istra 1961 U19
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
NK Kustosija Zagreb U19
1
2.14
X
3.67
2
2.85

NK Istra 1961 U19 - NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 betting predictions, odds and match statistics for 25 October 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

Excitement is palpable as NK Istra 1961 U19 take on NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 in a riveting fixture in the 1st League U19. With the match scheduled for , followers of the game from around the globe are talking about what might unfold on the pitch. Already, narratives are forming โ€” tactical battles that could define the league.

From their last fixtures, NK Istra 1961 U19 have shown moments of promise, but consistency remains elusive. Meanwhile, NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 are trying to find cohesion, with brief spells of dominance followed by unexpected lapses.

Reviewing their head-to-head history, both teams bring features that shine and falter, making this clash a high-intensity battle. Supporters can expect a match where small details matter.

Confidence may fluctuate for both NK Istra 1961 U19 and NK Kustosija Zagreb U19, with inconsistencies in organization and brief dominance. Yet, there are indications of cohesion suggesting that either side can make decisive moves during the match.

Ultimately, the NK Istra 1961 U19 clash with NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 on is a must-watch event. With pace, pressure, and creativity on display, supporters are in for football that lingers in memory.

Game odds

The betting strategists have analyzed the upcoming clash between NK Istra 1961 U19 x NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 and published their odds on the possible outcomes of the event to be played on .

The probability of NK Istra 1961 U19 winning, according to Leon experts, is 2.14.

NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 has a 2.85 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 3.67.
1
2.14
X
3.67
2
2.85
Bet now

Will "NK Istra 1961 U19" outmuscle "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19"?

"NK Istra 1961 U19" has a average chance to succeed. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19" outbattle "NK Istra 1961 U19"?

"NK Kustosija Zagreb U19" has a low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "NK Istra 1961 U19" โ€“ "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19"

The odds on "NK Istra 1961 U19" winning are 2.14, the odds on "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19" winning are 2.85, and the odds of a draw are 3.67.

What are the odds on "NK Istra 1961 U19" winning?

In the game "NK Istra 1961 U19" vs "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19", which will take place on 25 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "NK Istra 1961 U19" winning: 2.14.

What are the odds on "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19" winning?

In the game "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19" vs "NK Istra 1961 U19", which will take place on 25 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19" winning: 2.85 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "NK Istra 1961 U19" vs "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 ?

The odds of a draw in the match "NK Istra 1961 U19" vs "NK Kustosija Zagreb U19", which will take place on 25 October 2026, are currently equal to 3.67.
Bet now NK Istra 1961 U19 โ€” NK Kustosija Zagreb U19
NK Istra 1961 U19
1st League U19
1
2.14
X
3.67
2
2.85
Bet amount
NK Kustosija Zagreb U19
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go NK Istra 1961 U19!โœŠ
NK Istra 1961 U19 is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it NK Kustosija Zagreb U19!
You're losers NK Istra 1961 U19 ๐Ÿ˜
NK Kustosija Zagreb U19 sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for NK Istra 1961 U19
I'm rooting for NK Kustosija Zagreb U19
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)