Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
SC Kalsdorf
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
USV Gnas
1
1.95
X
3.68
2
3.29

SC Kalsdorf - USV Gnas predictions, tips and statistics for 31 July 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

The buzz is growing as SC Kalsdorf take on USV Gnas in a captivating fixture in the Club Friendlies (2x45 min. or 2x40 min.). With the match scheduled for , football fans from every corner of the planet are talking about what might unfold on the pitch. Already, narratives are forming โ€” tactical battles that could define the campaign.

Recent outings, SC Kalsdorf have shown patches of brilliance, yet form has been uneven. Meanwhile, USV Gnas are trying to find cohesion, with occasional mastery followed by moments of uncertainty.

Reviewing their head-to-head history, both teams bring strengths and vulnerabilities, making this game a match of fine margins. Supporters can expect a match where small details matter.

Momentum is fragile for both SC Kalsdorf and USV Gnas, with defensive lapses and attacking flashes. Yet, there are indications of cohesion suggesting that either side can make decisive moves during the game.

When all is said, the SC Kalsdorf versus USV Gnas on is a compelling event. With pace, pressure, and creativity on display, fans are in for a memorable spectacle.

Match odds

The betting experts have assessed the upcoming game between SC Kalsdorf vs USV Gnas and unleash their odds on the possible outcomes of the game to be played on .

The probability of SC Kalsdorf winning, according to Leon strategists, is 1.95.

USV Gnas has a 3.29 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 3.68.
1
1.95
X
3.68
2
3.29
Bet now
SC Kalsdorf
-
P. Smoljan
D
-
D. Mariniฤ‡
M
-
Petar Kovaฤeviฤ‡
F
-
Konrad Frรถlich
M
-
L. Tafolli
SUB
-
F. Neuhold
SUB
-
Luka Nakiฤ‡
SUB
-
Roland Hartmann
SUB
-
Luka ฤŒakariฤ‡
D
4
Willibald raphael glanznig
M
31
Florian Schogl
G
14
Gregor Grubisic
M
8
Michael Lercher
D
2
Timotej Mate
D
3
Vedran Vrhovac
D
21
Mario Pilz
M
10
Daniel Steinwender
M
18
Luca Pichler
M
-
Markus Farnleitner
M
-
Christoph Urdl
F
-
Florian Janisch
M
-
Theodor Wlattnig
D
-
Paul Kiedl
F

Will "SC Kalsdorf" break "USV Gnas"?

"SC Kalsdorf" has a average chance of beating the game. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "USV Gnas" outbattle "SC Kalsdorf"?

"USV Gnas" has a low chance to win. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "SC Kalsdorf" participated

LASK โ€“ (Loss 0:7), Sturm Graz โ€“ (Loss 4:1), Mannsworth โ€“ (Draw 1:1), Wallern โ€“ (Loss 2:3), Wolfsberger AC II โ€“ (Loss 5:3)

Recent matches in which the team "USV Gnas" participated

Gleisdorf 09 โ€“ (Win 3:0), Leoben โ€“ (Win 5:2), Ilzer โ€“ (Win 1:2), Furstenfeld โ€“ (Loss 1:0), Lebring โ€“ (Win 2:0)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "SC Kalsdorf" โ€“ "USV Gnas"

The odds on "SC Kalsdorf" winning are 1.95, the odds on "USV Gnas" winning are 3.29, and the odds of a draw are 3.68.

What are the odds on "SC Kalsdorf" winning?

In the game "SC Kalsdorf" vs "USV Gnas", which will take place on 31 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "SC Kalsdorf" winning: 1.95.

What are the odds on "USV Gnas" winning?

In the game "USV Gnas" vs "SC Kalsdorf", which will take place on 31 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "USV Gnas" winning: 3.29 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "SC Kalsdorf" vs "USV Gnas ?

The odds of a draw in the match "SC Kalsdorf" vs "USV Gnas", which will take place on 31 July 2026, are currently equal to 3.68.
Bet now SC Kalsdorf โ€” USV Gnas
SC Kalsdorf
Club Friendlies (2x45 min. or 2x40 min.)
1
1.95
X
3.68
2
3.29
Bet amount
USV Gnas
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go SC Kalsdorf!โœŠ
SC Kalsdorf is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for USV Gnas all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it USV Gnas!
You're losers SC Kalsdorf ๐Ÿ˜
USV Gnas sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for SC Kalsdorf
I'm rooting for USV Gnas
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)