Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
SV Erlbach
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
SV Schalding-Heining
1
1.18
X
6.1
2
11

SV Erlbach - SV Schalding-Heining betting predictions, odds and match statistics for 23 October 2026

Excitement is palpable as SV Erlbach go head-to-head with SV Schalding-Heining in a must-watch encounter in the Oberliga. With the match scheduled for , followers of the game from around the globe are talking about what might unfold on the pitch. Already, narratives are forming — managerial mind games that could define the season.

In recent games, SV Erlbach have shown flashes of quality, but consistency remains elusive. Meanwhile, SV Schalding-Heining are looking for stability, with occasional mastery followed by phases of hesitation.

Reviewing their head-to-head history, both teams bring strengths and vulnerabilities, making this clash a match of fine margins. Supporters can look forward to a contest full of tactical intrigue.

Confidence may fluctuate for both SV Erlbach and SV Schalding-Heining, with defensive lapses and attacking flashes. Yet, there are indications of cohesion suggesting that either side can control spells during the match.

Ultimately, the SV Erlbach clash with SV Schalding-Heining on is a compelling fixture. With skill, intensity, and strategy on display, supporters are in for an unforgettable showdown.

Match odds

The betting experts have assessed the upcoming game between SV Erlbach vs SV Schalding-Heining and published their numbers on the possible results of the match to be played on .

The probability of SV Erlbach winning, according to Leon experts, is 1.18.

SV Schalding-Heining has a 11 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 6.1.
1
1.18
X
6.1
2
11
Bet now
SV Erlbach
22
Klaus Malec
G
20
Sebastian Spinner
M
13
Franz Holzner
M
17
Simon Salzinger
M
21
Johannes Penkner
M
15
Christoph Jager
D
5
Peter Schreiner
D
7
Michael Schreiner
D
10
Philipp Baumann
M
2
Stefan Schaumeier
D
6
Leon Schwarzmeier
D
31
Stephan Masberger
M
28
Sebastian Leitmeier
F
14
Lukas Kuhn
F
25
Stefan Perovic
F
8
Dominik Messerer
M
23
Thilo Mosmang
M
-
Andre Ang
G
1
Harald Kovacs
G
-
Martin Ronis
G
27
Wolfgang Hahn
D
1
Welder·De Souza Lima
G
22
Sebastian·Baier
G
39
Hannes·Langenecker
D
21
Michel·Schiedermair
D
26
Andreas·Bobenstetter
D
2
Stefan·Loher
M
5
Christopher·Obermeier
M
16
Maximiian Sammereier
M
10
Bernd Eimannsberger
M
15
Emanuel·Spielbauer
M
-
Timo Sokol
D
-
Tobias Steer
F
22
Milos·Lukic
D
23
Andreas·Steer
G
17
Leonhard·Thiel
F
-
L. Ramstetter
M
-
Yannik·Seils
D
-
Tobias Duxner
M
-
Jakob Vogl
F
23
Lukas Adamhuber
M
-
Christoph Schulz
D
-
Thomas Winklbauer
F
-
Denis Ade
M
-
Egon Weber
G
-
Tobias Heiland
D
-
Dominik Soptirean
D
SV Schalding-Heining
8
Rene Huber
M
32
Markus Gallmaier
F
30
Alexander Kurz
D
20
Fabian Burmberger
M
11
Fabian Schnabel
F
28
Philipp Knochner
M
17
Patrick Rott
F
31
Robert Zillner
D
27
Martin Tiefenbrunner
M
7
Simon Griesbeck
M
24
Walter Kirschner
D
21
Sebastian Raml
D
1
Paul·Scheungrab
G
10
Christian Bruckl
M
22
Niklas Krinninger
G
21
Dominik Weiss
F
-
Bastian·Schmid
F
10
Christian Seidl
F
-
Manuel·Mikolaiczy
M
36
Elias·Weiss
G
7
Maximilian Huber
M
22
Daniel Schedlbauer
G
27
Nico·Wipplinger
D
6
Laban·Saeed
M
34
Felix·Paßberger
M
8
Johannes Pex
M
9
Patrick Rott
F
-
Andreas Gerlsberger
F
-
Noah·Aklassou
F
5
Christoph Huber
D
-
Senad Sallaku
M
22
Martin Kauschinger
F
1
Marius herzig
G
-
Vincent Ketzer
SUB
-
Stjepan·Kovacevic
D

Will "SV Erlbach" outmuscle "SV Schalding-Heining"?

"SV Erlbach" has a very high chance to succeed. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "SV Schalding-Heining" outbattle "SV Erlbach"?

"SV Schalding-Heining" has a very low chance of winning. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "SV Erlbach" participated

TSV Schwabmünchen – (Win 2:3), TUS Geretsried – (Win 3:1), Heimstetten – (Draw 0:0), Pipinsried – (Draw 1:1), 1860 Munich II – (Win 0:1)

Recent matches in which the team "SV Schalding-Heining" participated

Kirchanschoring – (Loss 0:2), Gundelfingen – (Loss 4:0), TSV 1880 Wasserburg – (Loss 3:4), Deisenhofen – (Win 0:2), Landshut Cannibals – (Loss 0:4)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "SV Erlbach" – "SV Schalding-Heining"

The odds on "SV Erlbach" winning are 1.18, the odds on "SV Schalding-Heining" winning are 11, and the odds of a draw are 6.1.

What are the odds on "SV Erlbach" winning?

In the game "SV Erlbach" vs "SV Schalding-Heining", which will take place on 23 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "SV Erlbach" winning: 1.18.

What are the odds on "SV Schalding-Heining" winning?

In the game "SV Schalding-Heining" vs "SV Erlbach", which will take place on 23 October 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "SV Schalding-Heining" winning: 11 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "SV Erlbach" vs "SV Schalding-Heining ?

The odds of a draw in the match "SV Erlbach" vs "SV Schalding-Heining", which will take place on 23 October 2026, are currently equal to 6.1.
Bet now SV Erlbach — SV Schalding-Heining
SV Erlbach
Oberliga
1
1.18
X
6.1
2
11
Bet amount
SV Schalding-Heining
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go SV Erlbach!✊
SV Erlbach is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for SV Schalding-Heining all the way!📣
Go for it SV Schalding-Heining!
You're losers SV Erlbach 😝
SV Schalding-Heining sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for SV Erlbach
I'm rooting for SV Schalding-Heining
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Jason
Today 19:49
Am sure we will get SV Schalding-Heining