Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
SV Kirchanschöring
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1
1.69
X
4.42
2
3.53

SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 Rosenheim betting predictions, odds and match statistics for 29 August 2026

It’s hard not to notice Oberliga resuming to hold the attention of football fans around the land, and an compelling encounter is set to unfold ⚽.

It’s impossible to ignore SV Kirchanschöring facing TSV 1860 Rosenheim in a fixture charged with expectation on ⏱️ .

Those watching from afar can see the match live on numerous streaming services, so that no one forgets this engaging game.

All attention is on the SV Kirchanschöring and TSV 1860 Rosenheim managers unfold their plans for the upcoming fixture.

Should SV Kirchanschöring break the deadlock first, they may influence the match.

Meanwhile, their midfield and defence deal with a busier game than usual, which may result in a handful of cards being handed out.

Fans can expect a chance for SV Kirchanschöring to expose their will to compete, but beating an red-hot TSV 1860 Rosenheim on will be a tough challenge ⚽.

Betting odds

Hard-nosed betting view:

If you’re putting money on this one, here’s the unvarnished truth.

SV Kirchanschöring at 1.69 to win feels tight given their inconsistencies in the Oberliga this term. Their underlying numbers suggest they’re due a regression — stats nerds would avoid.

TSV 1860 Rosenheim’s 3.53 odds intrigues, especially if their center forward (CF) shakes off his cold streak.

The smart money’ll likely target the Draw 4.42 — these derbies often play out tight, and occasion can kill attacking flow.
1
1.69
X
4.42
2
3.53
Bet now
SV Kirchanschöring
31
Maximilian Sturm
D
5
Albert Eder
D
29
Tobias Schild
F
26
Martin Soll
M
1
Lukas Hoyer
G
12
Maximilian Willinger
D
15
Christian Jung
D
16
Daniel Kock
M
19
Maximilian Streibl
M
23
Dominik Zmugg
G
11
Albert Deiter
F
6
Anton Peter
M
9
Bruno Kovac
M
3
Matej Kovac
M
7
Johann Spatzenegger
F
-
Istvan Makai
M
19
Manuel Omelanowsky
F
-
Tobias Janietz
D
-
Jonas Hillebrand
G
4
Thomas Liener
D
21
Julian·Disterer
G
2
Luca·Obirei
D
17
Maximilian·Neumuller
D
13
Thorsten Nicklas
D
18
David·Lobendank
D
6
Christoph·Wengler
D
11
Bernhard·Mühlbacher
M
23
Elias·Huber
D
24
Manuel·Sternhuber
M
9
Jonas·Kronbichler
F
33
David·Miladinovic
F
7
Simon·Jauk
F
32
Samuel Schwarz
F
30
Maximilian Vogl
M
-
Max Jägerbauer
M
-
Nico Schiedermeier
M
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
24
Mathias Heiss
D
19
Merdan, Adel
M
16
Markus Sattelberger
D
25
Julian Hollen
D
9
Sascha Marinkovic
F
34
Vegard Salihu
D
31
Luca Jesse
D
21
Simon Kolbl
D
15
David·Kamuf
F
33
Malik Salkic
D
1
Alin Goia
G
-
David Daroczi
G
88
Sebastian Holzl
G
32
Tobias·Mösl
D
34
Kai·Polotzek
D
8
Lucas·Gratt
M
14
Adnan Kasumovic
D
-
Michael Wallner
M
4
Albin·Krasnic
M
44
Sebastian Weber
M
21
Dzenan·Hodzic
M
20
Armando·Mustafic
M
15
Andrew·Barsalona
M
11
Michele·Cosentino
F

Will "SV Kirchanschöring" outmuscle "TSV 1860 Rosenheim"?

"SV Kirchanschöring" has a average chance of winning the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "TSV 1860 Rosenheim" break "SV Kirchanschöring"?

"TSV 1860 Rosenheim" has a low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Recent matches in which the team "SV Kirchanschöring" participated

Ismaning – (Loss 4:0), Erlbach – (Loss 0:1), SC Schwyz – (Draw 1:1), Gundelfingen – (Loss 3:1), TSV 1880 Wasserburg – (Win 3:2)

Recent matches in which the team "TSV 1860 Rosenheim" participated

Gundelfingen – (Draw 0:0), TSV 1880 Wasserburg – (Loss 2:0), Deisenhofen – (Win 6:0), Landshut Cannibals – (Draw 1:1), Hankofen-Hailing – (Draw 2:2)

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "SV Kirchanschöring" – "TSV 1860 Rosenheim"

The odds on "SV Kirchanschöring" winning are 1.69, the odds on "TSV 1860 Rosenheim" winning are 3.53, and the odds of a draw are 4.42.

What are the odds on "SV Kirchanschöring" winning?

In the game "SV Kirchanschöring" vs "TSV 1860 Rosenheim", which will take place on 29 August 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "SV Kirchanschöring" winning: 1.69.

What are the odds on "TSV 1860 Rosenheim" winning?

In the game "TSV 1860 Rosenheim" vs "SV Kirchanschöring", which will take place on 29 August 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "TSV 1860 Rosenheim" winning: 3.53 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "SV Kirchanschöring" vs "TSV 1860 Rosenheim ?

The odds of a draw in the match "SV Kirchanschöring" vs "TSV 1860 Rosenheim", which will take place on 29 August 2026, are currently equal to 4.42.
Bet now SV Kirchanschöring — TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SV Kirchanschöring
Oberliga
1
1.69
X
4.42
2
3.53
Bet amount
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go SV Kirchanschöring!✊
SV Kirchanschöring is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for TSV 1860 Rosenheim all the way!📣
Go for it TSV 1860 Rosenheim!
You're losers SV Kirchanschöring 😝
TSV 1860 Rosenheim sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for SV Kirchanschöring
I'm rooting for TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)