Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Unia Lublin Women
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Uks Staszkowka Jelna
1
2.39
X
4.28
2
2.23

Unia Lublin Women - Uks Staszkowka Jelna betting predictions and match preview for 1 August 2026

Watch live
Loading
...

Thereโ€™s an unmistakable air around I Liga, Women marching forward to command the attention of football fans across the nation, and an intriguing encounter is set to take shape โšฝ.

All eyes will be on Unia Lublin Women hosting Uks Staszkowka Jelna in a fixture charged with expectation on โฑ๏ธ .

Fans unable to be present can follow the game live on various streaming services, guaranteeing no one loses out on this captivating game.

Nobody can hide their excitement for the Unia Lublin Women and Uks Staszkowka Jelna managers show their plans for the upcoming fixture.

Should Unia Lublin Women break the deadlock first, they perhaps take control.

For Uks Staszkowka Jelna, their midfield and defence face a busier fixture than usual, which might lead to a few of cards being shown.

The fixture also presents a chance for Unia Lublin Women to demonstrate their fighting spirit, but challenging an strong Uks Staszkowka Jelna on will be a tough challenge โšฝ.

Match odds

The betting analysts have assessed the upcoming clash between Unia Lublin Women vs Uks Staszkowka Jelna and published their odds on the possible results of the event to be played on .

The probability of Unia Lublin Women winning, according to Leon experts, is 2.39.

Uks Staszkowka Jelna has a 2.23 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 4.28.
1
2.39
X
4.28
2
2.23
Bet now

Will "Unia Lublin Women" outbattle "Uks Staszkowka Jelna"?

"Unia Lublin Women" has a average chance of having the victory. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Uks Staszkowka Jelna" outbattle "Unia Lublin Women"?

"Uks Staszkowka Jelna" has a average chance of gaining the victory. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "Unia Lublin Women" โ€“ "Uks Staszkowka Jelna"

The odds on "Unia Lublin Women" winning are 2.39, the odds on "Uks Staszkowka Jelna" winning are 2.23, and the odds of a draw are 4.28.

What are the odds on "Unia Lublin Women" winning?

In the game "Unia Lublin Women" vs "Uks Staszkowka Jelna", which will take place on 1 August 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Unia Lublin Women" winning: 2.39.

What are the odds on "Uks Staszkowka Jelna" winning?

In the game "Uks Staszkowka Jelna" vs "Unia Lublin Women", which will take place on 1 August 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Uks Staszkowka Jelna" winning: 2.23 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "Unia Lublin Women" vs "Uks Staszkowka Jelna ?

The odds of a draw in the match "Unia Lublin Women" vs "Uks Staszkowka Jelna", which will take place on 1 August 2026, are currently equal to 4.28.
Bet now Unia Lublin Women โ€” Uks Staszkowka Jelna
Unia Lublin Women
I Liga, Women
1
2.39
X
4.28
2
2.23
Bet amount
Uks Staszkowka Jelna
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Unia Lublin Women!โœŠ
Unia Lublin Women is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Uks Staszkowka Jelna all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it Uks Staszkowka Jelna!
You're losers Unia Lublin Women ๐Ÿ˜
Uks Staszkowka Jelna sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for Unia Lublin Women
I'm rooting for Uks Staszkowka Jelna
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Booker
Today 09:10
I'm not sure what to expect from this game, but I think it's going to be a low-scoring affair. I'm predicting a 1-0 win for Uks Staszkowka Jelna.