Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Lev Rustavi
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
1
1*
3rd set
5:7; 6:1; 0:0
Vasilyev, Sergey
1
1.41
X
-
2
2.63

Lev Rustavi - Vasilyev, Sergey predictions, statistics and betting tips for 24 September 2026

The tactical picture shows that Lev Rustavi and Vasilyev, Sergey handle their tennis in distinctly different ways.

Recent form indicates that Lev Rustavi has been prioritizing serve placement and baseline control. Meanwhile, Vasilyev, Sergey tends to utilize aggressive returns and forward movement.

Serve-return balance will likely shape much of the competitive structure. The data suggests both exhibit varying strategies to pressure points, with Lev Rustavi preferring extended exchanges while Vasilyev, Sergey often pursues direct winners.

Court positioning becomes essential when examining how each player handles defensive situations. The key factor involves their strategic adjustments during changing conditions.

What remains unclear centers on whether service control or tactical variety will control the outcome.

Considering tactical approaches, the match appears likely to develop through several tactical shifts, with execution quality potentially determining the final outcome.

Schedule at for tactical analysis as these varying methods compete on court. The focus remains on competitive adjustments rather than definitive forecasts.

Anyway, as our expert analysts have decided, the most promising odds stand as follows:

The win of Lev Rustavi: 1.41

The triumph of Vasilyev, Sergey: 2.63
1
1.41
X
-
2
2.63
Bet now

Will Lev Rustavi outbattle Vasilyev, Sergey ?

Lev Rustavi has a high chance to succeed. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will Vasilyev, Sergey break Lev Rustavi ?

Vasilyev, Sergey has a average chance of beating the game. The score is based on the results of recent matches and odds of the bookmaker.

What are the odds on Lev Rustavi winning?

In the game Lev Rustavi vs Vasilyev, Sergey, which will take place on 24 September 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on Lev Rustavi winning: 1.41.

What are the odds on Vasilyev, Sergey winning?

In the game Vasilyev, Sergey vs Lev Rustavi, which will take place on 24 September 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on Vasilyev, Sergey winning: 2.63 .
Bet now Lev Rustavi โ€” Vasilyev, Sergey
Lev Rustavi
ATT Togliatti
1
1.41
X
-
2
2.63
Bet amount
Vasilyev, Sergey
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Lev Rustavi!โœŠ
Lev Rustavi is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
Cheering for Vasilyev, Sergey all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it Vasilyev, Sergey!
You're losers Lev Rustavi ๐Ÿ˜
Vasilyev, Sergey sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot! ๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for Lev Rustavi
I'm rooting for Vasilyev, Sergey
I'm looking forward to an exciting tiebreak
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)