Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Asd Oltrepo Fbc
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
FC Pavia 1911
1
2.14
X
3.2
2
3.12
Asd Oltrepo Fbc
FC Pavia 1911
1
Home matches
1
1
Away matches
1
2
Matches total
2
0
Home wins
0
0
Away wins
1
0
Wins total
1
0
Home draws
1
1
Away draws
0
1
Draws total
1
1
Home losses
0
0
Away losses
0
1
Losses total
0
1
Goals total
1
1
Home goals
0
0
Away goals
1
0
Goals scored total
1
0
Goals scored home
0
0
Goals scored away
1
4
Home corners
2
9
Away corners
3
13
Total corners
5
0
Yellow cards home
5
2
Yellow cards away
0
2
Yellow cards total
5
Full table
1
2.14
X
3.2
2
3.12
Bet now
Asd Oltrepo Fbc
W
W
L
D
W
Serie D
03.05.26
Oltrepo FBC
2–1
Brusaporto
Serie D
26.04.26
Villa Dalme Valle Brembana
1–3
Oltrepo FBC
Serie D
19.04.26
Oltrepo FBC
0–3
Sondrio Calcio
Serie D
11.04.26
US Folgore Caratese
1–1
Oltrepo FBC
Serie D
02.04.26
Oltrepo FBC
1–0
Real Calepina
FC Pavia 1911
L
L
W
L
W
Club Friendly Games
25.07.26
Pavia
0–4
US Albinoleffe
Club Friendly Games
19.07.26
Pisa
6–1
Pavia
Serie D
10.05.26
US Breno
0–1
Pavia
Serie D
03.05.26
Chievo Verona
2–1
Pavia
Serie D
26.04.26
Pavia
3–0
S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo

Over the last meetings Asd Oltrepo Fbc holds victories - 3, losses - 1 and draws - 1. FC Pavia 1911 on the other hand ends the latest games with victories - 2, losses - 3 and draws - 0. Based on the games played we can assume that Asd Oltrepo Fbc currently is in better form, in comparison to FC Pavia 1911.

Asd Oltrepo Fbc: Brusaporto – (Win 2:1), Villa Dalme Valle Brembana – (Win 1:3), Sondrio Calcio – (Loss 0:3), US Folgore Caratese – (Draw 1:1), Real Calepina – (Win 1:0).

FC Pavia 1911: US Albinoleffe – (Loss 0:4), Pisa – (Loss 6:1), US Breno – (Win 0:1), Chievo Verona – (Loss 2:1), S.S.D. Virtus Ciseranobergamo – (Win 3:0).

Asd Oltrepo Fbc vs FC Pavia 1911 Game Overview with Stats & Trends

Bet now Asd Oltrepo Fbc — FC Pavia 1911
Asd Oltrepo Fbc
Coppa Italia Serie D
1
2.14
X
3.2
2
3.12
Bet amount
FC Pavia 1911
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Asd Oltrepo Fbc!✊
Asd Oltrepo Fbc is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for FC Pavia 1911 all the way!📣
Go for it FC Pavia 1911!
You're losers Asd Oltrepo Fbc 😝
FC Pavia 1911 sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Asd Oltrepo Fbc
I'm rooting for FC Pavia 1911
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)