Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
Finished
1
1
Atlético de Rafaela Reserves
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
Atlético de Rafaela Reserves
0
Home matches
1
1
Away matches
0
1
Matches total
1
0
Home wins
0
1
Away wins
0
1
Wins total
0
0
Home draws
0
0
Away draws
0
0
Draws total
0
0
Home losses
1
0
Away losses
0
0
Losses total
1
6
Goals total
6
0
Home goals
6
6
Away goals
0
4
Goals scored total
2
0
Goals scored home
2
4
Goals scored away
0
0
Home fouls
4
9
Away fouls
0
9
Total fouls
4
0
Home corners
6
8
Away corners
0
8
Total corners
6
0
Yellow cards home
0
0
Yellow cards away
0
0
Yellow cards total
0
Full table
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
W
D
L
W
L
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
14.10.26
Platense 2
0–1
Defensa Y Justicia 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
06.10.26
Defensa Y Justicia 2
1–1
Quilmes 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
29.09.26
Estudiantes 2
2–0
Defensa Y Justicia 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
23.09.26
Defensa Y Justicia 2
2–1
Tigre 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
15.09.26
Defensa Y Justicia 2
2–3
Ca Central Cordoba Se 2
Atlético de Rafaela Reserves
D
L
W
L
D
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
13.10.26
Atletico Rafaela 2
1–1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
06.10.26
Huracan 2
1–0
Atletico Rafaela 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
29.09.26
Atletico Rafaela 2
3–2
Ferro Carril Oeste 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
23.09.26
Sarmiento 2
3–1
Atletico Rafaela 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
17.09.26
Boca Juniors 2
0–0
Atletico Rafaela 2

Over the last games Defensa y Justicia Reserves holds victories - 2, losses - 2 and draws - 1. Atlético de Rafaela Reserves on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: victories - 1, losses - 2 and draws - 2. Based on this data a conclusion can be made that Defensa y Justicia Reserves currently is in better form, unlike Atlético de Rafaela Reserves.

Defensa y Justicia Reserves: Platense 2 – (Win 0:1), Quilmes 2 – (Draw 1:1), Estudiantes 2 – (Loss 2:0), Tigre 2 – (Win 2:1), Ca Central Cordoba Se 2 – (Loss 2:3).

Atlético de Rafaela Reserves: Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 – (Draw 1:1), Huracan 2 – (Loss 1:0), Ferro Carril Oeste 2 – (Win 3:2), Sarmiento 2 – (Loss 3:1), Boca Juniors 2 – (Draw 0:0).

Defensa y Justicia Reserves vs Atlético de Rafaela Reserves – Side Matchup by Statistics

Quick phrases
Go Defensa y Justicia Reserves!✊
Defensa y Justicia Reserves is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Atlético de Rafaela Reserves all the way!📣
Go for it Atlético de Rafaela Reserves!
You're losers Defensa y Justicia Reserves 😝
Atlético de Rafaela Reserves sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Defensa y Justicia Reserves
I'm rooting for Atlético de Rafaela Reserves
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Elliot
Yesterday 21:25
The live stream makes it easy to keep up with multiple matches at once
Enrique
Yesterday 17:40
What happened out there today?
Fausto
Yesterday 15:41
How do you think Atlético de Rafaela Reserves can improve before the next game? I want to see them come out even stronger.