Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Heidelberg United
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Bentleigh Greens
1
1.49
X
4.48
2
4.87
Bentleigh Greens (W)
L
W
L
W
W
Heidelberg United (W)
W
L
W
L
L
Victoria NPL, Women
15.05.26
Bentleigh Greens (W)
12
Heidelberg United (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
21.06.25
Heidelberg United (W)
31
Bentleigh Greens (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
21.03.25
Bentleigh Greens (W)
12
Heidelberg United (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
17.08.24
Bentleigh Greens (W)
21
Heidelberg United (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
25.05.24
Heidelberg United (W)
10
Bentleigh Greens (W)

Over the last games Heidelberg United holds wins - 2, losses - 3 and draws - 0. Bentleigh Greens on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: wins - 2, losses - 1 and draws - 2. Based on the games played we come to a conclusion that Bentleigh Greens at the moment is in better form, in comparison to Heidelberg United.

Heidelberg United: Essendon Royals (W) – (Loss 3:1), Peachtree City Moba (W) – (Win 2:1), Keilor Park (W) – (Win 0:2), Essendon Royals (W) – (Loss 1:4), Armadale (W) – (Loss 0:4).

Bentleigh Greens: Preston Lions (W) – (Draw 0:0), Melbourne Victory Youth (W) – (Win 3:1), Essendon Royals (W) – (Loss 5:2), Peachtree City Moba (W) – (Win 2:0), Keilor Park (W) – (Draw 1:1).

NPL, Victoria, Women
P
GF
Pts
8
Melbourne Victory Youth (W)
25
47 -52
35
9
Heidelberg United (W)
25
37 -48
29
10
Preston Lions (W)
25
29 -46
27
12
Keilor Park (W)
25
23 -43
26
13
Bentleigh Greens (W)
25
22 -80
12
14
Peachtree City Moba (W)
25
22 -93
7
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
2
Home matches
3
3
Away matches
2
5
Matches total
5
2
Home wins
1
2
Away wins
0
4
Wins total
1
0
Home draws
0
0
Away draws
0
0
Draws total
0
0
Home losses
2
1
Away losses
2
1
Losses total
4
14
Goals total
14
5
Home goals
9
9
Away goals
5
9
Goals scored total
5
4
Goals scored home
4
5
Goals scored away
1
0
Yellow cards home
0
0
Yellow cards away
0
0
Yellow cards total
0
Full table
1
1.49
X
4.48
2
4.87
Bet now
Heidelberg United
L
W
W
L
L
Victoria NPL, women
22.08.26
Essendon Royals (W)
3–1
Heidelberg United (W)
Victoria NPL, women
14.08.26
Heidelberg United (W)
2–1
Peachtree City Moba (W)
Victoria NPL, women
11.08.26
Keilor Park (W)
0–2
Heidelberg United (W)
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
01.08.26
Heidelberg United (W)
1–4
Essendon Royals (W)
Victoria NPL, women
25.07.26
Heidelberg United (W)
0–4
Armadale (W)
Bentleigh Greens
D
W
L
W
D
Victoria NPL, women
21.08.26
Bentleigh Greens (W)
0–0
Preston Lions (W)
Victoria NPL, women
14.08.26
Bentleigh Greens (W)
3–1
Melbourne Victory Youth (W)
Victoria NPL, women
08.08.26
Essendon Royals (W)
5–2
Bentleigh Greens (W)
Victoria NPL, women
25.07.26
Bentleigh Greens (W)
2–0
Peachtree City Moba (W)
Victoria NPL, women
18.07.26
Keilor Park (W)
1–1
Bentleigh Greens (W)

Over the last games Heidelberg United holds wins - 2, losses - 3 and draws - 0. Bentleigh Greens on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: wins - 2, losses - 1 and draws - 2. Based on the games played we come to a conclusion that Bentleigh Greens at the moment is in better form, in comparison to Heidelberg United.

Heidelberg United: Essendon Royals (W) – (Loss 3:1), Peachtree City Moba (W) – (Win 2:1), Keilor Park (W) – (Win 0:2), Essendon Royals (W) – (Loss 1:4), Armadale (W) – (Loss 0:4).

Bentleigh Greens: Preston Lions (W) – (Draw 0:0), Melbourne Victory Youth (W) – (Win 3:1), Essendon Royals (W) – (Loss 5:2), Peachtree City Moba (W) – (Win 2:0), Keilor Park (W) – (Draw 1:1).

Heidelberg United
-
Christine·Fonua
G
-
Natasha·Reiri
M
-
Brydie·Siryj
D
-
Rebecca·Saber
M
-
Ellen·Turner
D
-
Mia·Mossman
D

Heidelberg United vs Bentleigh Greens – Team Comparison by Numbers

Bet now Heidelberg United — Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
NPL, Victoria, Women
1
1.49
X
4.48
2
4.87
Bet amount
Bentleigh Greens
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Heidelberg United!✊
Heidelberg United is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Bentleigh Greens all the way!📣
Go for it Bentleigh Greens!
You're losers Heidelberg United 😝
Bentleigh Greens sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Heidelberg United
I'm rooting for Bentleigh Greens
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Brady
Today 09:45
We must not get carried away, be positive and go to next game. Anyone that expect a smooth sail to win is just fantacy.
Emile
Today 09:37
Heidelberg United defense needs some serious work.