Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Heidelberg United W
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Essendon Royals SC
1
4.14
X
4.34
2
1.59
Heidelberg United (W)
D
W
L
W
W
Essendon Royals (W)
D
L
W
L
L
Victoria NPL, Women
09.05.26
Heidelberg United (W)
11
Essendon Royals (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
06.09.25
Heidelberg United (W)
10
Essendon Royals (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
30.08.25
Essendon Royals (W)
03
Heidelberg United (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
31.05.25
Heidelberg United (W)
32
Essendon Royals (W)
Victoria NPL, Women
22.06.24
Essendon Royals (W)
20
Heidelberg United (W)

Over the last meetings Heidelberg United W holds wins - 1, losses - 3 and draws - 1. Essendon Royals SC on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: wins - 4, losses - 1 and draws - 0. Based on the games played we can assume that Essendon Royals SC at the moment is in better form, unlike Heidelberg United W.

Heidelberg United W: Armadale (W) – (Loss 0:4), Bulleen Lions (W) – (Draw 1:1), South Melbourne (W) – (Win 0:1), Alamein (W) – (Loss 1:2), Spring Hills FC (W) – (Loss 1:0).

Essendon Royals SC: Melbourne Victory Youth (W) – (Win 6:0), Peachtree City Moba (W) – (Win 1:3), Bulleen Lions (W) – (Win 2:4), Keilor Park (W) – (Win 3:0), Armadale (W) – (Loss 4:2).

Heidelberg United W
Essendon Royals SC
4
Home matches
2
2
Away matches
4
6
Matches total
6
2
Home wins
1
1
Away wins
1
3
Wins total
2
1
Home draws
0
0
Away draws
1
1
Draws total
1
1
Home losses
1
1
Away losses
2
2
Losses total
3
17
Goals total
17
12
Home goals
5
5
Away goals
12
9
Goals scored total
8
6
Goals scored home
2
3
Goals scored away
6
0
Yellow cards home
0
1
Yellow cards away
1
1
Yellow cards total
1
Full table
1
4.14
X
4.34
2
1.59
Bet now
Heidelberg United W
L
D
W
L
L
Victoria NPL, women
25.07.26
Heidelberg United (W)
0–4
Armadale (W)
Victoria NPL, women
18.07.26
Bulleen Lions (W)
1–1
Heidelberg United (W)
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
14.07.26
South Melbourne (W)
0–1
Heidelberg United (W)
Victoria NPL, women
11.07.26
Heidelberg United (W)
1–2
Alamein (W)
Victoria NPL, women
03.07.26
Spring Hills FC (W)
1–0
Heidelberg United (W)
Essendon Royals SC
W
W
W
W
L
Victoria NPL, women
25.07.26
Essendon Royals (W)
6–0
Melbourne Victory Youth (W)
Victoria NPL, women
18.07.26
Peachtree City Moba (W)
1–3
Essendon Royals (W)
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
15.07.26
Bulleen Lions (W)
2–4
Essendon Royals (W)
Victoria NPL, women
11.07.26
Essendon Royals (W)
3–0
Keilor Park (W)
Victoria NPL, women
04.07.26
Armadale (W)
4–2
Essendon Royals (W)

Over the last meetings Heidelberg United W holds wins - 1, losses - 3 and draws - 1. Essendon Royals SC on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: wins - 4, losses - 1 and draws - 0. Based on the games played we can assume that Essendon Royals SC at the moment is in better form, unlike Heidelberg United W.

Heidelberg United W: Armadale (W) – (Loss 0:4), Bulleen Lions (W) – (Draw 1:1), South Melbourne (W) – (Win 0:1), Alamein (W) – (Loss 1:2), Spring Hills FC (W) – (Loss 1:0).

Essendon Royals SC: Melbourne Victory Youth (W) – (Win 6:0), Peachtree City Moba (W) – (Win 1:3), Bulleen Lions (W) – (Win 2:4), Keilor Park (W) – (Win 3:0), Armadale (W) – (Loss 4:2).

Heidelberg United W
-
Christine·Fonua
G
-
Natasha·Reiri
M
-
Brydie·Siryj
D
-
Rebecca·Saber
M
-
Ellen·Turner
D
-
Mia·Mossman
D

Heidelberg United W vs Essendon Royals SC H2H Statistics

Bet now Heidelberg United W — Essendon Royals SC
Heidelberg United W
Victoria Cup Women
1
4.14
X
4.34
2
1.59
Bet amount
Essendon Royals SC
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Heidelberg United W!✊
Heidelberg United W is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Essendon Royals SC all the way!📣
Go for it Essendon Royals SC!
You're losers Heidelberg United W 😝
Essendon Royals SC sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Heidelberg United W
I'm rooting for Essendon Royals SC
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)