Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Mes Rafsanjan F.C.
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Niroye Zamini Tehran
1
1.69
X
3.06
2
5.6
1st League
P
GF
Pts
1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
5
5 -2
11
2
Mes Rafsanjan
5
3 -0
11
3
SaiPa
6
6 -5
10
13
Shahin Bandar Ameri
6
7 -9
6
14
Niroye Zamini Tehran
5
2 -4
4
15
Sanat Mes Kerman
5
2 -4
3
Mes Rafsanjan F.C.
Niroye Zamini Tehran
1
Home matches
1
1
Away matches
1
2
Matches total
2
1
Home wins
0
1
Away wins
0
2
Wins total
0
0
Home draws
0
0
Away draws
0
0
Draws total
0
0
Home losses
1
0
Away losses
1
0
Losses total
2
8
Goals total
8
3
Home goals
5
5
Away goals
3
6
Goals scored total
2
3
Goals scored home
2
3
Goals scored away
0
Full table
1
1.69
X
3.06
2
5.6
Bet now
Mes Rafsanjan F.C.
W
W
W
D
D
Azadegan League
12.10.26
Sanat Mes Kerman
0–1
Mes Rafsanjan
Azadegan League
05.10.26
Mes Rafsanjan
1–0
Ario Eslamshahr
Azadegan League
29.09.26
Mes Rafsanjan
1–0
Besat Kermanshah
Azadegan League
22.09.26
Mes Sungun Varzaghan
0–0
Mes Rafsanjan
Azadegan League
16.09.26
Mes Rafsanjan
0–0
Havadar Tehran
Niroye Zamini Tehran
L
D
L
L
W
Azadegan League
12.10.26
Mes Sungun Varzaghan
1–0
Niroye Zamini Tehran
Azadegan League
05.10.26
Niroye Zamini Tehran
0–0
Sanat Mes Kerman
Azadegan League
28.09.26
SaiPa
2–1
Niroye Zamini Tehran
Azadegan League
21.09.26
Niroye Zamini Tehran
0–1
Fard Alborz
Azadegan League
15.09.26
Foolad Natanz FC
0–1
Niroye Zamini Tehran

Over the last matches Mes Rafsanjan F.C. holds victories - 3, losses - 0 and draws - 2. Niroye Zamini Tehran on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: victories - 1, losses - 3 and draws - 1. Based on the games played a conclusion can be made that Mes Rafsanjan F.C. currently is in better form, in comparison to Niroye Zamini Tehran.

Mes Rafsanjan F.C.: Sanat Mes Kerman – (Win 0:1), Ario Eslamshahr – (Win 1:0), Besat Kermanshah – (Win 1:0), Mes Sungun Varzaghan – (Draw 0:0), Havadar Tehran – (Draw 0:0).

Niroye Zamini Tehran: Mes Sungun Varzaghan – (Loss 1:0), Sanat Mes Kerman – (Draw 0:0), SaiPa – (Loss 2:1), Fard Alborz – (Loss 0:1), Foolad Natanz FC – (Win 0:1).

Mes Rafsanjan F.C.
5
Majid nasiri
D
1
Payam Parsa
G
17
parham azimi
F
91
mohammad hossein harandi
F
7
Mohammad Hossein Karimzadeh
F
88
Mohammad Akbari·Ranjbar
M
70
Sajjad Golmohammadi
F
66
Alireza Afkham
M
39
Mohammadmehdi Mosharef
D
38
Reza Bemani
M
35
Reza Akbarian
F
33
Mohammad Sadegh Salehi
G
32
Mohammadreza Rahimi
M
30
Salman Ghaffari
F
24
Hesam Choubdari
F
-
M. Rezaei
M
-
Kourosh Maleki
G
-
Ali Najafi
M
-
Meysam Joudaki
D
-
Mojtaba Lotfi
D
-
Reza Aliari
D
-
Yousef Key Shams
F
-
Mohammad Saberipour
F
-
Amir Mohammad Panahi
D
-
Ali Asghar Sadeghi
M
-
Milad Souri
F
-
Aria Barzegar
F

Data-Based Analysis of Mes Rafsanjan F.C. vs Niroye Zamini Tehran

Bet now Mes Rafsanjan F.C. — Niroye Zamini Tehran
Mes Rafsanjan F.C.
1st League
1
1.69
X
3.06
2
5.6
Bet amount
Niroye Zamini Tehran
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Mes Rafsanjan F.C.!✊
Mes Rafsanjan F.C. is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Niroye Zamini Tehran all the way!📣
Go for it Niroye Zamini Tehran!
You're losers Mes Rafsanjan F.C. 😝
Niroye Zamini Tehran sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Mes Rafsanjan F.C.
I'm rooting for Niroye Zamini Tehran
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Chuck
Yesterday 07:48
I love being able to watch the match on my phone or tablet. It's so convenient!
Clifton
Yesterday 05:37
Big game today for more than one reason