Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Sarmiento De Junin
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Aldosivi Reserves
1
2.3
X
3.01
2
3
Sarmiento De Junin
Aldosivi Reserves
1
Home matches
1
1
Away matches
1
2
Matches total
2
0
Home wins
1
0
Away wins
0
0
Wins total
1
1
Home draws
0
0
Away draws
1
1
Draws total
1
0
Home losses
0
1
Away losses
0
1
Losses total
0
3
Goals total
3
0
Home goals
3
3
Away goals
0
0
Goals scored total
3
0
Goals scored home
3
0
Goals scored away
0
0
Yellow cards home
4
3
Yellow cards away
0
3
Yellow cards total
4
Full table
1
2.3
X
3.01
2
3
Bet now
Sarmiento De Junin
W
D
D
W
W
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
19.08.26
Gimnasia de La Plata 2
0–2
Sarmiento 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
11.08.26
Sarmiento 2
0–0
Union Santa Fe 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
04.08.26
Atletico Tucuman 2
0–0
Sarmiento 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
24.07.26
Sarmiento 2
2–1
Godoy Cruz AT 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
13.07.26
Gimnasia Mendoza 2
0–1
Sarmiento 2
Aldosivi Reserves
W
D
L
D
L
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
19.08.26
Aldosivi 2
1–0
Argentinos Juniors 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
12.08.26
Instituto AC Cordoba Reserve
1–1
Aldosivi 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
04.08.26
Gimnasia de La Plata 2
2–0
Aldosivi 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
22.07.26
Aldosivi 2
0–0
Union Santa Fe 2
Copa de la Liga, Reserves
14.07.26
Atletico Tucuman 2
2–1
Aldosivi 2

Over the last games Sarmiento De Junin holds wins - 3, losses - 0 and draws - 2. Aldosivi Reserves on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: wins - 1, losses - 2 and draws - 2. Based on the games played we come to a conclusion that Sarmiento De Junin currently is in better form, in comparison to Aldosivi Reserves.

Sarmiento De Junin: Gimnasia de La Plata 2 – (Win 0:2), Union Santa Fe 2 – (Draw 0:0), Atletico Tucuman 2 – (Draw 0:0), Godoy Cruz AT 2 – (Win 2:1), Gimnasia Mendoza 2 – (Win 0:1).

Aldosivi Reserves: Argentinos Juniors 2 – (Win 1:0), Instituto AC Cordoba Reserve – (Draw 1:1), Gimnasia de La Plata 2 – (Loss 2:0), Union Santa Fe 2 – (Draw 0:0), Atletico Tucuman 2 – (Loss 2:1).

Sarmiento De Junin vs Aldosivi Reserves – Current Performance & Stats

Bet now Sarmiento De Junin — Aldosivi Reserves
Sarmiento De Junin
Super League, Reserves
1
2.3
X
3.01
2
3
Bet amount
Aldosivi Reserves
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Sarmiento De Junin!✊
Sarmiento De Junin is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Aldosivi Reserves all the way!📣
Go for it Aldosivi Reserves!
You're losers Sarmiento De Junin 😝
Aldosivi Reserves sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Sarmiento De Junin
I'm rooting for Aldosivi Reserves
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)