Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
SC Toulon Le Las
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Aubagne FC
1
2.95
X
3.82
2
2.04
1
2.95
X
3.82
2
2.04
Bet now
SC Toulon Le Las
D
D
W
W
L
Championnat National 2
16.05.26
Toulon
0–0
93 Bobigny BG
Championnat National 2
09.05.26
Saint Priest
2–2
Toulon
Championnat National 2
02.05.26
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
0–1
Toulon
Championnat National 2
25.04.26
Toulon
2–1
Vallieres
Championnat National 2
18.04.26
FC Limonest
2–0
Toulon
Aubagne FC
L
D
D
L
W
Club Friendly Games
30.07.26
Aubagne
1–2
Istres
Club Friendly Games
24.07.26
Bastia
1–1
Aubagne
Club Friendly Games
21.07.26
Bastia
0–0
Aubagne
Club Friendly Games
11.07.26
Montpellier
3–2
Aubagne
National
15.05.26
Aubagne
3–1
Caen

Over the last meetings SC Toulon Le Las holds wins - 2, losses - 1 and draws - 2. Aubagne FC on the other hand ends the latest games with wins - 1, losses - 2 and draws - 2. Based on the games played we can assume that SC Toulon Le Las at the moment is in better form, in comparison to Aubagne FC.

SC Toulon Le Las: 93 Bobigny BG – (Draw 0:0), Saint Priest – (Draw 2:2), Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael – (Win 0:1), Vallieres – (Win 2:1), FC Limonest – (Loss 2:0).

Aubagne FC: Istres – (Loss 1:2), Bastia – (Draw 1:1), Bastia – (Draw 0:0), Montpellier – (Loss 3:2), Caen – (Win 3:1).

SC Toulon Le Las
1
Florian·Andreani
G
5
Youssef·Medoukali
D
7
Kenny Moulet
M
17
Mathieu Barbier
F
10
Dacliakalone·Gomis
F
4
Anthony Ouasfane
D
40
Colin Nestor
G
-
Yannick
G
14
Pape Becaye Seye
F
20
Manuel Delgado
F
23
Kenny·Michel
F
24
Massiré Kanté
M
25
Ayrton Pinheiro Victor
M
27
Driss Ouasfane
D
30
Adrien·Libbra
G
-
Mohamed Kane
D
-
Moussa Sao
F
21
Rachid Alioui
F
30
Christopher Dilo
G
27
N. Andriantiana
D
19
Mehrez Belkhechine
D
10
Farah Gomis
F
10
Youness Diatta
M
6
Aboubakar Touré
M
25
Lorenzo Vinci
D
13
M. Allione
D
22
David Gomis
F
31
Baptiste guyot
D
-
Ilyes Zouaoui
M
15
gabriel mikina
D
-
Gil Lawson
F
-
Christian gyeboaho
M
-
Christian Nsundi
D
-
Naïm Ighbane
D
-
Andreas Bertin
D
Aubagne FC
-
Hugo Goncalves De Sousa
M
-
Edmond Sylva
M
-
Kevin Mira
F
-
Benjamin De Santi
F
-
Brahim Dridi
F
-
Thierry Batret
M
-
Thomas Bellay
D
-
Loic Alphonse
D
-
Florian Galley
M
-
Taoufik El Faqyh
M
-
Tony Do Pilar Patrao
F
-
Jean-Michel Orsattoni
M
-
Atif Khannous
M
30
Jordan Gil
G
6
Moustakim Assoumani
D
4
Brad Thomas Pirioua
M
-
Clement·Cordier
D
-
Bangaly Maneah Soumah
F
-
Belkacem Fawel Dali-Amar
D
-
Ryan·Sylva
M
-
Said·Souffou
F
11
Bilel Agueni
F
8
ramy maisser bouteba
M
28
Mokrane Bentoumi
M
8
Christopher Rocchia
D
-
Issiaka Toure
G
-
Sabri·Hattab
M

SC Toulon Le Las vs Aubagne FC – Detailed Game Statistics

Bet now SC Toulon Le Las — Aubagne FC
SC Toulon Le Las
Club Friendlies (2x45 min. or 2x40 min.)
1
2.95
X
3.82
2
2.04
Bet amount
Aubagne FC
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go SC Toulon Le Las!✊
SC Toulon Le Las is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Aubagne FC all the way!📣
Go for it Aubagne FC!
You're losers SC Toulon Le Las 😝
Aubagne FC sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for SC Toulon Le Las
I'm rooting for Aubagne FC
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Christoper
Today 07:07
I'm so proud to support Aubagne FC!
Ira
Today 05:10
I have a feeling Aubagne FC is going to dominate this game. I'm predicting a 3-0 win for us
Guadalupe
Today 03:32
What was the final score of the game? I missed the end :((