Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Victoria Sulejowek
Finished
1
0
Polonia Warszawa II

Victoria Sulejowek vs Polonia Warszawa II Stats in 4th League

Quick phrases
Go Victoria Sulejowek!✊
Victoria Sulejowek is on fire!💪
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Polonia Warszawa II all the way!📣
Go for it Polonia Warszawa II!
You're losers Victoria Sulejowek 😝
Polonia Warszawa II sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot!🔥
I'm rooting for Victoria Sulejowek
I'm rooting for Polonia Warszawa II
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Hoyt
25.08.2026 23:21
I love the passion and energy Polonia Warszawa II brings to every game. They always give it their all.
Fletcher
25.08.2026 21:47
It's going to be a tough game, but I think we're up for the challenge. I'm predicting a 2-1 win for Victoria Sulejowek overtime.
Alton
25.08.2026 19:14
Polonia Warszawa II too predictable in our attacking style. We need to mix it up and keep our opponents guessing