Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Djakouris, Constantinos
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Benton, Cody
1
1.1
X
-
2
5.2
Newport Beach
P
GF
Pts
1
Constantinos Djakouris
2
-
2
Benton, Cody
2
-
3
Tomas Quesada Perez
2
-
4
Krish Arora
0
-
5
Hasler, Caden
2
-
1
1.1
X
-
2
5.2
Bet now
Djakouris, Constantinos
W
W
L
W
W
UTR PTT Newport Beach Men 16
02.07.26
Constantinos Djakouris
2–0
Hasler, Caden
UTR PTT Newport Beach Men 16
01.07.26
Tomas Quesada Perez
0–2
Constantinos Djakouris
UTR PTT Chapel Hill Men 01
16.01.26
Constantinos Djakouris
0–2
Logan Zapp
UTR PTT Chapel Hill Men 01
14.01.26
Constantinos Djakouris
2–1
Rafael Ymer
UTR PTT Chapel Hill Men 01
13.01.26
Constantinos Djakouris
2–0
Bernadsky, Gregory
Benton, Cody
L
W
L
L
W
UTR PTT Newport Beach Men 16
02.07.26
Tomas Quesada Perez
2–1
Benton, Cody
UTR PTT Newport Beach Men 16
01.07.26
Hasler, Caden
0–2
Benton, Cody
ITF USA F26
11.08.24
Boris Kozlov
2–0
Benton, Cody
ITF USA F8
24.04.24
Benton, Cody
1–2
Chad Kissell
ITF USA F8
23.04.24
Lucas Nunez
1–2
Benton, Cody

Over the last matches Djakouris, Constantinos holds wins - 4, losses - 1. Benton, Cody on the other hand holds the following results from the latest games: wins - 2, losses - 3. Based on this data we can assume that Djakouris, Constantinos at the moment is in better form, in comparison to Benton, Cody.

Djakouris, Constantinos: Hasler, Caden – (Win 2:0), Tomas Quesada Perez – (Win 0:2), Logan Zapp – (Loss 0:2), Rafael Ymer – (Win 2:1), Bernadsky, Gregory – (Win 2:0).

Benton, Cody: Tomas Quesada Perez – (Loss 2:1), Hasler, Caden – (Win 0:2), Boris Kozlov – (Loss 2:0), Chad Kissell – (Loss 1:2), Lucas Nunez – (Win 1:2).

Djakouris, Constantinos moves to 1st place in the tournament placements. Benton, Cody holds 2nd place .

Bet now Djakouris, Constantinos — Benton, Cody
Djakouris, Constantinos
Newport Beach
1
1.1
X
-
2
5.2
Bet amount
Benton, Cody
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Djakouris, Constantinos!✊
Djakouris, Constantinos is on fire!💪
Cheering for Benton, Cody all the way!📣
Go for it Benton, Cody!
You're losers Djakouris, Constantinos 😝
Benton, Cody sucks 🍭
The game's gonna be hot! 🔥
I'm rooting for Djakouris, Constantinos
I'm rooting for Benton, Cody
I'm looking forward to an exciting tiebreak
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)