Home Page News Predictions Matches Articles Education
Scrosoppi Fc W
00
days
00
hours
00
min
00
sec
-
-
Ndc Ontario Women
1
4.52
X
4.68
2
1.5

Scrosoppi Fc W - Ndc Ontario Women betting predictions and match preview for 1 July 2026

Opening up, this fixture has a subtle tension before Scrosoppi Fc W and Ndc Ontario Women even touch the ball โšฝ. Itโ€™s easy to notice that this encounter in 1st League Ontario, Women ๐Ÿ† carries more layers than the scoreline might suggest.

Scrosoppi Fc W Recent Matches ๐Ÿ“…

Examining Scrosoppi Fc W over recent fixtures ๐Ÿ“†, moments of tactical clarity, yet consistency is rare.

The team shows ideas, yet sustaining it across the match is tricky.

Ndc Ontario Women Form & Trends ๐Ÿ“†

Examining Ndc Ontario Women ahead of ๐Ÿ“… , certain spells feel measured, and cohesion falters.

Intent is visible, yet continuity remains uneven.

Key Positional Battles โฐ

An underlying thread is how both teams will control early phases without slipping into familiar habits.

Will Scrosoppi Fc W seize early momentum, or will they let the match develop naturally?

Ndc Ontario Women must settle quickly, a factor to watch pre-match.

Fine Margins & Outcomes ๐Ÿ…

Amid patterns, the match may hinge on single decisive moments.

No side arrives with complete clarity, yet both hold enough quality to influence play.

Slight Competitive Edge โณ

If any side might have a minor edge, it may be the one that capitalizes on fleeting opportunities.

Considering ๐Ÿ“… , these factors may determine early momentum.

Match odds

The odds analysts have assessed the upcoming derby between Scrosoppi Fc W x Ndc Ontario Women and published their odds on the possible results of the match that will take place on .

The probability of Scrosoppi Fc W winning, according to Leon analysts, is 4.52.

Ndc Ontario Women has a 1.5 the probability of winning the game according to the odds.

The probability of a draw is offered at 4.68.
1
4.52
X
4.68
2
1.5
Bet now

Will "Scrosoppi Fc W" defeat "Ndc Ontario Women"?

"Scrosoppi Fc W" has a low chance to gain the victory. The score is based on the results of previous matches and odds of the bookmaker.

Will "Ndc Ontario Women" defeat "Scrosoppi Fc W"?

"Ndc Ontario Women" has a high chance of winning the victory. The score is based on the meeting statistics and odds of the bookmaker.

Bets and odds on 1X2 for the match "Scrosoppi Fc W" โ€“ "Ndc Ontario Women"

The odds on "Scrosoppi Fc W" winning are 4.52, the odds on "Ndc Ontario Women" winning are 1.5, and the odds of a draw are 4.68.

What are the odds on "Scrosoppi Fc W" winning?

In the game "Scrosoppi Fc W" vs "Ndc Ontario Women", which will take place on 1 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Scrosoppi Fc W" winning: 4.52.

What are the odds on "Ndc Ontario Women" winning?

In the game "Ndc Ontario Women" vs "Scrosoppi Fc W", which will take place on 1 July 2026, the bookmaker offers the following odds on "Ndc Ontario Women" winning: 1.5 .

What are the odds of a draw in the match "Scrosoppi Fc W" vs "Ndc Ontario Women ?

The odds of a draw in the match "Scrosoppi Fc W" vs "Ndc Ontario Women", which will take place on 1 July 2026, are currently equal to 4.68.
Bet now Scrosoppi Fc W โ€” Ndc Ontario Women
Scrosoppi Fc W
1st League Ontario, Women
1
4.52
X
4.68
2
1.5
Bet amount
Ndc Ontario Women
If the bet wins you get
0.00
Bet now
Quick phrases
Go Scrosoppi Fc W!โœŠ
Scrosoppi Fc W is on fire!๐Ÿ’ช
There'll be a draw
Cheering for Ndc Ontario Women all the way!๐Ÿ“ฃ
Go for it Ndc Ontario Women!
You're losers Scrosoppi Fc W ๐Ÿ˜
Ndc Ontario Women sucks ๐Ÿญ
The game's gonna be hot!๐Ÿ”ฅ
I'm rooting for Scrosoppi Fc W
I'm rooting for Ndc Ontario Women
Share your opinion with quick phrases or pass authorization and write your own
Quick comment (without authorization)
Jacques
Today 04:45
How do you think Ndc Ontario Women can improve before the next game? I want to see them come out even stronger.